| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | 1184 |
66.9%
|
|
| Other | 11 |
0.6%
|
|
| Pre primary | 86 |
4.9%
|
|
| Primary | 191 |
10.8%
|
|
| Secondary | 201 |
11.4%
|
|
| Tertiary | 96 |
5.4%
|