| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adult education | 2 |
18.2%
|
|
| Class 4 | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| College | 2 |
18.2%
|
|
| Gumbaru | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| Not went to school | 3 |
27.3%
|
|
| Quranic Schools. | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| herder | 1 |
9.1%
|