| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 704 |
14.4%
|
|
| 2 | 702 |
14.4%
|
|
| 3 | 693 |
14.2%
|
|
| 4 | 661 |
13.5%
|
|
| 5 | 600 |
12.3%
|
|
| 6 | 504 |
10.3%
|
|
| 7 | 408 |
8.4%
|
|
| 8 | 280 |
5.7%
|
|
| 9 | 163 |
3.3%
|
|
| 10 | 92 |
1.9%
|
|
| 11 | 47 |
1%
|
|
| 12 | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 28 |