| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Community health worker | 10 |
5.5%
|
|
| Local herbs | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mobile clinic | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| Private clinic/ pharmacy | 24 |
13.2%
|
|
| Private clinic/ pharmacy Public health facility | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| Public health facility | 141 |
77.5%
|
|
| Public health facility Private clinic/ pharmacy | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Shop/kiosk | 1 |
0.5%
|