| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 743 |
15.1%
|
|
| 2 | 550 |
11.2%
|
|
| 3 | 763 |
15.5%
|
|
| 4 | 833 |
17%
|
|
| 5 | 926 |
18.9%
|
|
| 6 | 564 |
11.5%
|
|
| 7 | 523 |
10.6%
|
|
| 8 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0%
|