| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 273 |
38.6%
|
|
| 1 | 208 |
29.4%
|
|
| 2 | 198 |
28%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
3%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4205 |