| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 142 |
19.6%
|
|
| 1 | 344 |
47.4%
|
|
| 2 | 213 |
29.4%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
3%
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4187 |