| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 15 |
2.4%
|
|
| No | 98 |
15.7%
|
|
| Yes, Card | 348 |
55.6%
|
|
| Yes, Recall | 165 |
26.4%
|