| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aged | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Balanced production | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Ballast production | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Business | 5 |
10.6%
|
|
| Business man | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Children income | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Compassion 0248 pca | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Depend on children | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Depends on her employed son | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Driver | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Elderly | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Getting food from her married girls | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Housewife | 8 |
17%
|
|
| Hunger safety net program | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Job less | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Miraa | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Miraa farming | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| None assisted by her son | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| None (Mainly depend on older persons money from the government ). | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Remittance | 6 |
12.8%
|
|
| Retired | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Self employed | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Unemployed | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Working children sustain | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| assistant from children | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| catechist | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| miraa farming | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| motorbike rider | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| older person programne | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| retirment income | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| well wishers donation | 1 |
2.1%
|