| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| None | 541 |
77%
|
|
| Other | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pre primary | 31 |
4.4%
|
|
| Primary | 58 |
8.3%
|
|
| Secondary | 42 |
6%
|
|
| Tertiary | 29 |
4.1%
|