| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Divorced | 10 |
1.4%
|
|
| Married | 541 |
77%
|
|
| Single | 13 |
1.8%
|
|
| Widowed | 124 |
17.6%
|
|
| separated | 15 |
2.1%
|