| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 309 |
44%
|
|
| 1 | 207 |
29.4%
|
|
| 2 | 150 |
21.3%
|
|
| 3 | 27 |
3.8%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0.3%
|