| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Care giver died | 21 |
14.8%
|
|
| Did not have access to food | 10 |
7%
|
|
| Father and Mother left home | 19 |
13.4%
|
|
| Other | 28 |
19.7%
|
|
| School | 64 |
45.1%
|