| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adopted | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Given by daughter | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Given by her brother | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Given by sister in law to assist her | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Grandchildren | 2 |
7.1%
|
|
| Guest | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| IDP | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Looking after livestock | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Looking for livestock | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Mother died | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Mother is insane | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Mother sick | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Mother went to fora | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Parent of child working far | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| Relative | 2 |
7.1%
|
|
| Relatives | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| So that the child will help me since I am her grandfather. | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| To assist her | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| To raise grandchildren | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| adopted child | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| caretaker | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| grand child | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| grandchild | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| grandchildren | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| grandchildrens | 1 |
3.6%
|
|
| maid | 1 |
3.6%
|