| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| After taking children to the toilet After toilet Before eating | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| After taking children to the toilet After toilet Before eating Before cooking | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| After taking children to the toilet Before eating Before cooking After toilet | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| After toilet | 14 |
2.8%
|
|
| After toilet After taking children to the toilet | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| After toilet After taking children to the toilet Before cooking | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| After toilet After taking children to the toilet Before cooking Before eating | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| After toilet Before cooking | 19 |
3.8%
|
|
| After toilet Before cooking After taking children to the toilet | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| After toilet Before cooking After taking children to the toilet Before eating | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| After toilet Before cooking Before eating | 120 |
23.7%
|
|
| After toilet Before cooking Before eating After taking children to the toilet | 72 |
14.2%
|
|
| After toilet Before cooking Before eating After taking children to the toilet Other | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| After toilet Before cooking Before eating Other | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| After toilet Before eating | 103 |
20.4%
|
|
| After toilet Before eating After taking children to the toilet | 8 |
1.6%
|
|
| After toilet Before eating After taking children to the toilet Before cooking | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| After toilet Before eating After taking children to the toilet Other | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| After toilet Before eating Before cooking | 21 |
4.2%
|
|
| After toilet Before eating Before cooking After taking children to the toilet | 5 |
1%
|
|
| After toilet Before eating Other | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| After toilet Other | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Before cooking | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| Before cooking After taking children to the toilet | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Before cooking After taking children to the toilet Before eating | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Before cooking After toilet | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Before cooking After toilet Before eating | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| Before cooking Before eating | 22 |
4.3%
|
|
| Before cooking Before eating After taking children to the toilet | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Before cooking Before eating After toilet | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Before cooking Before eating After toilet After taking children to the toilet | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Before cooking Before eating Other | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Before eating | 32 |
6.3%
|
|
| Before eating After taking children to the toilet | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Before eating After taking children to the toilet Before cooking After toilet | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Before eating After toilet | 12 |
2.4%
|
|
| Before eating After toilet Before cooking | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Before eating After toilet Before cooking After taking children to the toilet | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Before eating Before cooking | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Before eating Before cooking After toilet | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Before eating Before cooking After toilet After taking children to the toilet | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Before eating Before cooking Other After toilet | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Before eating Other | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Other | 1 |
0.2%
|