| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| After eating | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| After waking up morning | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Before carrying the baby | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Before cleaning utensil | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Before praying | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Before taking abolition. | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Immediately after waking up | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| In the morning | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Prayer | 4 |
22.2%
|
|
| Serving food for people | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Waking up in the morning | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| When I wake up | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| When taking bath,morning | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| after eating food | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| after eating,before taking bath | 1 |
5.6%
|