| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Only water | 124 |
24.5%
|
|
| Other | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Soap and water | 344 |
68%
|
|
| Soap when I can afford it | 36 |
7.1%
|