| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borrowed | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| Food aid | 21 |
3.1%
|
|
| Gifts from friends/families | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Own production | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Purchase | 645 |
94.3%
|
|
| Traded or Bartered | 1 |
0.1%
|