| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Food aid | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Gifts from friends/families | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Own production | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Purchase | 84 |
96.6%
|