| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borrowed | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gifts from friends/families | 5 |
2.8%
|
|
| Own production | 54 |
29.8%
|
|
| Purchase | 121 |
66.9%
|