| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borrowed | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gifts from friends/families | 8 |
2.5%
|
|
| Own production | 74 |
23.1%
|
|
| Purchase | 238 |
74.1%
|