| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borrowed | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Food aid | 18 |
3%
|
|
| Gifts from friends/families | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| Own production | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Purchase | 576 |
94.4%
|