| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borrowed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Food aid | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gifts from friends/families | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Own production | 187 |
40.8%
|
|
| Purchase | 267 |
58.3%
|