| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borrowed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Food aid | 11 |
1.7%
|
|
| Gifts from friends/families | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| Own production | 17 |
2.6%
|
|
| Purchase | 618 |
94.2%
|