| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borrowed | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Gifts from friends/families | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Other | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Own production | 11 |
1.7%
|
|
| Purchase | 634 |
96.6%
|