| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Borrowed | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gifts from friends/families | 7 |
1.3%
|
|
| Own production | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Purchase | 543 |
98.4%
|