| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 219 |
31.2%
|
|
| 1 | 107 |
15.2%
|
|
| 2 | 174 |
24.8%
|
|
| 3 | 132 |
18.8%
|
|
| 4 | 35 |
5%
|
|
| 5 | 27 |
3.8%
|
|
| 6 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
0.6%
|