| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 223 |
31.7%
|
|
| 1 | 127 |
18.1%
|
|
| 2 | 182 |
25.9%
|
|
| 3 | 77 |
11%
|
|
| 4 | 36 |
5.1%
|
|
| 5 | 24 |
3.4%
|
|
| 6 | 11 |
1.6%
|
|
| 7 | 23 |
3.3%
|