| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Health talk | 26 |
25.2%
|
|
| Health talk Radio | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Health talk Road show In a training session attended | 1 |
1%
|
|
| In a training session attended | 41 |
39.8%
|
|
| In a training session attended Health talk | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| In a training session attended On a TV show | 1 |
1%
|
|
| In a training session attended Road show | 1 |
1%
|
|
| On a TV show | 7 |
6.8%
|
|
| On a TV show Health talk | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Other | 4 |
3.9%
|
|
| Radio | 9 |
8.7%
|
|
| Radio Health talk | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Radio In a training session attended | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| Radio In a training session attended On a TV show | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Road show | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| Road show Radio In a training session attended | 1 |
1%
|