| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dola | 13 |
1.8%
|
|
| Dola EXE | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dola Local Milled | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dola Ndovu | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| EXE | 55 |
7.8%
|
|
| EXE Local Milled | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EXE Ndovu | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| EXE Not Applicable | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EXE Other | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Local Milled | 61 |
8.7%
|
|
| Local Milled Ndovu | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Local Milled Not Applicable | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ndovu | 136 |
19.3%
|
|
| Ndovu Dola | 7 |
1%
|
|
| Ndovu Dola EXE | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Ndovu EXE | 22 |
3.1%
|
|
| Ndovu Local Milled | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ndovu Not Applicable | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ndovu Other | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ndovu Pembe | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not Applicable | 188 |
26.7%
|
|
| Other | 111 |
15.8%
|
|
| Pembe | 31 |
4.4%
|
|
| Pembe Dola | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pembe Dola EXE | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| Pembe EXE | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Pembe Ndovu | 20 |
2.8%
|
|
| Pembe Ndovu Dola | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| Pembe Ndovu Dola EXE | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Pembe Ndovu EXE | 10 |
1.4%
|
|
| Pembe Ndovu EXE Other | 1 |
0.1%
|