| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Ajab | 4 |
3.4%
|
|
| Can buy any | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| DO not know | 4 |
3.4%
|
|
| DONOT KNOW | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Do not know | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Don't have preference | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Don't know | 15 |
12.9%
|
|
| Have no preference | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| I don't know | 10 |
8.6%
|
|
| Kifaru | 14 |
12.1%
|
|
| Kj | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| Local packed | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| Locally packed | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Locally milled | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| Locally milled and packed | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Locally package | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Locally packed | 5 |
4.3%
|
|
| Locally purchase | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Locally purchased | 31 |
26.7%
|
|
| Maisha | 4 |
3.4%
|
|
| Maisha bora | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Ngano | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| She don't know | 4 |
3.4%
|
|
| ajab | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| i dont know | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| kifaru | 1 |
0.9%
|