| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arena | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Bidco | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Cooking oil USAID | 4 |
4.3%
|
|
| Dyanas | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Fresh zait | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Locally Purchased | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Locally packed | 4 |
4.3%
|
|
| Locally packed | 11 |
11.8%
|
|
| Locally purchased | 30 |
32.3%
|
|
| Nyota | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Olive oil | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Pika | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Popco | 9 |
9.7%
|
|
| Popcon,maida | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Soma | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Sunshine | 14 |
15.1%
|
|
| Tilly | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Top fry | 3 |
3.2%
|
|
| Top fry, | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| USAID | 3 |
3.2%
|
|
| Vegetable oil USAID | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Viking | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| sunshine | 1 |
1.1%
|