| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Any available type | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Any can do | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Broan sugar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Brown sugar | 10 |
3.3%
|
|
| Can buy any | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Can use any | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| DONOT KNOW | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Don't know | 17 |
5.6%
|
|
| From retail sales | 5 |
1.7%
|
|
| From retail shop | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Have no preference | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| L8cally packed;dont know the brand | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Local | 12 |
4%
|
|
| Local purchased | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Local sugar | 3 |
1%
|
|
| Locally packed | 5 |
1.7%
|
|
| Locally Packaged | 3 |
1%
|
|
| Locally milled | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Locally milled and packed. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Locally package sugar. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Locally packaged | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Locally packed | 52 |
17.3%
|
|
| Locally packed sugar | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Locally packed; don't know the brand | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Locally packed;dont know brand | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Locally packed;dont know the brand | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Locally purchase | 3 |
1%
|
|
| Locally purchased | 91 |
30.2%
|
|
| Locally weighed | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Locallypacked | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Muhoroni | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Not sure | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Retail | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Retail from shop | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sugar | 28 |
9.3%
|
|
| White sugar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| just bought from shop dont know brand | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| local | 22 |
7.3%
|
|
| locally Packaged | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| locally available | 11 |
3.7%
|
|
| locally packaged | 6 |
2%
|