| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2467 |
23.1%
|
|
| 2 | 2114 |
19.8%
|
|
| 3 | 1821 |
17%
|
|
| 4 | 1461 |
13.7%
|
|
| 5 | 1081 |
10.1%
|
|
| 6 | 726 |
6.8%
|
|
| 7 | 452 |
4.2%
|
|
| 8 | 271 |
2.5%
|
|
| 9 | 134 |
1.3%
|
|
| 10 | 79 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11 | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0%
|