| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 353 |
3.3%
|
|
| 2 | 586 |
5.5%
|
|
| 3 | 1080 |
10.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1520 |
14.2%
|
|
| 5 | 1775 |
16.6%
|
|
| 6 | 1644 |
15.4%
|
|
| 7 | 1267 |
11.8%
|
|
| 8 | 1096 |
10.3%
|
|
| 9 | 495 |
4.6%
|
|
| 10 | 400 |
3.7%
|
|
| 11 | 220 |
2.1%
|
|
| 12 | 108 |
1%
|
|
| 13 | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14 | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 | 30 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16 | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19 | 19 |
0.2%
|