| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | 708 |
6.6%
|
|
| 201 | 170 |
1.6%
|
|
| 202 | 175 |
1.6%
|
|
| 203 | 106 |
1%
|
|
| 204 | 97 |
0.9%
|
|
| 205 | 158 |
1.5%
|
|
| 206 | 128 |
1.2%
|
|
| 207 | 174 |
1.6%
|
|
| 301 | 184 |
1.7%
|
|
| 302 | 183 |
1.7%
|
|
| 303 | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| 304 | 215 |
2%
|
|
| 305 | 143 |
1.3%
|
|
| 306 | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| 307 | 297 |
2.8%
|
|
| 401 | 137 |
1.3%
|
|
| 402 | 84 |
0.8%
|
|
| 403 | 189 |
1.8%
|
|
| 404 | 105 |
1%
|
|
| 405 | 210 |
2%
|
|
| 406 | 89 |
0.8%
|
|
| 407 | 77 |
0.7%
|
|
| 408 | 173 |
1.6%
|
|
| 409 | 79 |
0.7%
|
|
| 410 | 95 |
0.9%
|
|
| 411 | 126 |
1.2%
|
|
| 412 | 81 |
0.8%
|
|
| 413 | 89 |
0.8%
|
|
| 501 | 223 |
2.1%
|
|
| 502 | 89 |
0.8%
|
|
| 503 | 199 |
1.9%
|
|
| 601 | 145 |
1.4%
|
|
| 602 | 124 |
1.2%
|
|
| 603 | 141 |
1.3%
|
|
| 604 | 282 |
2.6%
|
|
| 605 | 86 |
0.8%
|
|
| 606 | 212 |
2%
|
|
| 607 | 118 |
1.1%
|
|
| 608 | 165 |
1.5%
|
|
| 609 | 186 |
1.7%
|
|
| 610 | 158 |
1.5%
|
|
| 611 | 151 |
1.4%
|
|
| 612 | 118 |
1.1%
|
|
| 701 | 217 |
2%
|
|
| 702 | 145 |
1.4%
|
|
| 703 | 147 |
1.4%
|
|
| 704 | 158 |
1.5%
|
|
| 705 | 181 |
1.7%
|
|
| 706 | 143 |
1.3%
|
|
| 707 | 87 |
0.8%
|
|
| 708 | 100 |
0.9%
|
|
| 709 | 203 |
1.9%
|
|
| 710 | 164 |
1.5%
|
|
| 711 | 111 |
1%
|
|
| 712 | 135 |
1.3%
|
|
| 713 | 141 |
1.3%
|
|
| 714 | 145 |
1.4%
|
|
| 715 | 186 |
1.7%
|
|
| 716 | 240 |
2.2%
|
|
| 717 | 87 |
0.8%
|
|
| 718 | 100 |
0.9%
|
|
| 801 | 275 |
2.6%
|
|
| 802 | 74 |
0.7%
|
|
| 803 | 197 |
1.8%
|
|
| 804 | 144 |
1.3%
|
|
| 805 | 182 |
1.7%
|
|
| 806 | 98 |
0.9%
|
|
| 807 | 128 |
1.2%
|
|
| 808 | 148 |
1.4%
|