| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BARINGO | 217 |
2%
|
|
| BOMET | 145 |
1.4%
|
|
| BONDO | 151 |
1.4%
|
|
| BUNGOMA | 275 |
2.6%
|
|
| BURET | 100 |
0.9%
|
|
| BUSIA | 74 |
0.7%
|
|
| BUTERE/MUMIAS | 148 |
1.4%
|
|
| EMBU | 137 |
1.3%
|
|
| GARISSA | 223 |
2.1%
|
|
| GUCHA | 145 |
1.4%
|
|
| HOMA BAY | 124 |
1.2%
|
|
| ISIOLO | 84 |
0.8%
|
|
| KAJIADO | 158 |
1.5%
|
|
| KAKAMEGA | 144 |
1.3%
|
|
| KEIYO | 147 |
1.4%
|
|
| KERICHO | 181 |
1.7%
|
|
| KIAMBU | 170 |
1.6%
|
|
| KILIFI | 184 |
1.7%
|
|
| KIRINYAGA | 175 |
1.6%
|
|
| KISII CENTRAL | 141 |
1.3%
|
|
| KISII NORTH | 118 |
1.1%
|
|
| KISUMU | 282 |
2.6%
|
|
| KITUI | 189 |
1.8%
|
|
| KOIBATEK | 143 |
1.3%
|
|
| KURIA | 86 |
0.8%
|
|
| KWALE | 184 |
1.7%
|
|
| LAIKIPIA | 87 |
0.8%
|
|
| LAMU | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| LUGARI | 182 |
1.7%
|
|
| MACHAKOS | 210 |
2%
|
|
| MAKUENI | 105 |
1%
|
|
| MALINDI | 297 |
2.8%
|
|
| MANDERA | 89 |
0.8%
|
|
| MARAGUA | 174 |
1.6%
|
|
| MARAKWET | 100 |
0.9%
|
|
| MARSABIT | 89 |
0.8%
|
|
| MBEERE | 77 |
0.7%
|
|
| MERU CENTRAL | 173 |
1.6%
|
|
| MERU NORTH | 126 |
1.2%
|
|
| MIGORI | 212 |
2%
|
|
| MOMBASA | 215 |
2%
|
|
| MOYALE | 79 |
0.7%
|
|
| MT. ELGON | 197 |
1.8%
|
|
| MURANG'A | 105 |
1%
|
|
| MWINGI | 95 |
0.9%
|
|
| NAIROBI | 708 |
6.6%
|
|
| NAKURU | 203 |
1.9%
|
|
| NANDI | 164 |
1.5%
|
|
| NAROK | 111 |
1%
|
|
| NITHI | 89 |
0.8%
|
|
| NYANDARUA | 97 |
0.9%
|
|
| NYANDO | 118 |
1.1%
|
|
| NYERI | 158 |
1.5%
|
|
| RACHUONYO | 165 |
1.5%
|
|
| SAMBURU | 135 |
1.3%
|
|
| SIAYA | 186 |
1.7%
|
|
| SUBA | 158 |
1.5%
|
|
| TAITA TAVETA | 143 |
1.3%
|
|
| TANA RIVER | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| TESO | 98 |
0.9%
|
|
| THARAKA | 81 |
0.8%
|
|
| THIKA | 128 |
1.2%
|
|
| TRANS MARA | 141 |
1.3%
|
|
| TRANS NZOIA | 145 |
1.4%
|
|
| TURKANA | 186 |
1.7%
|
|
| UASIN GISHU | 240 |
2.2%
|
|
| VIHIGA | 128 |
1.2%
|
|
| WAJIR | 199 |
1.9%
|
|
| WEST POKOT | 87 |
0.8%
|