| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AINABKOI | 75 |
0.7%
|
|
| AINAMOI | 68 |
0.6%
|
|
| ALDAI | 46 |
0.4%
|
|
| AMUKURA | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| ANGURAI | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| ASEGO | 45 |
0.4%
|
|
| AWENDO | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| BANISA | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| BARAGOI | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| BELGUT | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| BOMET CENTRAL | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| BONDO | 92 |
0.9%
|
|
| BORABU | 50 |
0.5%
|
|
| BUMULA | 57 |
0.5%
|
|
| BURET | 53 |
0.5%
|
|
| BUTERE | 58 |
0.5%
|
|
| BUTULA | 30 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUURI | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| CENTRAL | 791 |
7.4%
|
|
| CENTRAL THARAKA | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHANGAMWE | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHEPARERIA | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| CHEPKORIO | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHEPTAIS | 97 |
0.9%
|
|
| CHONYI | 58 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAGORETTI | 46 |
0.4%
|
|
| E. KARACHUONYO | 46 |
0.4%
|
|
| EKERENYO | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| ELDAMA RAVINE | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| EMBAKASI | 157 |
1.5%
|
|
| EVURORE | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| GACHOKA | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| GALOLE | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| GATANGA | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| GATUNDU | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| GICHUGU | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| GILGIL | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| GITHUNGURI | 63 |
0.6%
|
|
| GOLBO | 40 |
0.4%
|
|
| HADADO | 49 |
0.5%
|
|
| IGAMBANG'OMBE | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| IGEMBE CENTRAL | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| IGEMBE EAST | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| IGOJI | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| IKOLOMANI | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| ISLAND | 88 |
0.8%
|
|
| KABARNET | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| KABATI | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| KABRAS | 56 |
0.5%
|
|
| KADIBO | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAINUK | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAKUMA | 52 |
0.5%
|
|
| KALOLENI | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAMARA | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAMARINY | 85 |
0.8%
|
|
| KAMWANGI | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| KANDARA | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| KANDUYI | 91 |
0.9%
|
|
| KANGEMA | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| KANGUNDO | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAPCHEROP | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAPENGURIA | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAPLAMAI | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAPSABET | 77 |
0.7%
|
|
| KAPSOWAR | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAPTAMA | 49 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAREMO | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| KASARANI | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| KASIPUL | 75 |
0.7%
|
|
| KATHIANI | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| KATHONZWENI | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| KEHANCHA | 54 |
0.5%
|
|
| KEIYAN | 50 |
0.5%
|
|
| KENYENYA | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| KEUMBU | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| KIAMBAA | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| KIBERA | 141 |
1.3%
|
|
| KIENI EAST | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| KIENI WEST | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIGUMO | 30 |
0.3%
|
|
| KIHARU | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| KIKAMBALA | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| KIKUYU | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| KILGORIS | 91 |
0.9%
|
|
| KILIBWONI | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| KILOME | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| KIMILILI | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIMULOT | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| KINANGO | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| KINNA | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| KIPKELION | 79 |
0.7%
|
|
| KIRISIA | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| KISAUNI | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| KOMBEWA | 59 |
0.6%
|
|
| KOPSIRO | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| KOTULO | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| KUBO | 45 |
0.4%
|
|
| KURESOI | 33 |
0.3%
|
|
| KWANZA | 52 |
0.5%
|
|
| KYENI | 45 |
0.4%
|
|
| LAISAMIS | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| LAMURIA | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| LARI | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIKONI | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIKUYANI | 90 |
0.8%
|
|
| LOITOKITOK | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| LOKICHOGGIO | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| LONGISA | 63 |
0.6%
|
|
| LUANDA | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| LUGARI | 92 |
0.9%
|
|
| MADIANY | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAGARINI | 66 |
0.6%
|
|
| MAIKONA | 30 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAKADARA | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| MAKUYU | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| MALAKISI | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| MALINDI | 158 |
1.5%
|
|
| MANYATTA | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| MARAFA | 73 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARAGUA | 59 |
0.6%
|
|
| MARANI | 50 |
0.5%
|
|
| MASALANI | 58 |
0.5%
|
|
| MASENO | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| MASHURU | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| MATAYOS | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| MATHIOYA | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAVOKO | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| MBITA | 91 |
0.9%
|
|
| MERTI | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| MIGWANI | 40 |
0.4%
|
|
| MIRIGA MIERU W. | 50 |
0.5%
|
|
| MIWANI | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| MOCHONGOI | 67 |
0.6%
|
|
| MOGOTIO | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOIBEN | 63 |
0.6%
|
|
| MOSOCHO | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| MPEKETONI | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| MSAMBWENI | 96 |
0.9%
|
|
| MTITO-ANDEI | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| MUHORONI | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| MUKURWE-INI | 33 |
0.3%
|
|
| MULOT | 58 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUMBERES | 56 |
0.5%
|
|
| MUMIAS | 90 |
0.8%
|
|
| MUNICIPALITY | 90 |
0.8%
|
|
| MUTHAMBI | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| MUTOMO | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| MUTUATI | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| MWALA | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| MWAMBIRWA | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| MWATATE | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| MWEA | 57 |
0.5%
|
|
| MWIMBI | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| NAIVASHA | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| NAKURU MUNI. | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| NDARAGWA | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| NDIA | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| NGINYANG | 60 |
0.6%
|
|
| NGONG | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| NGUNI | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| NJORO | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| NKUENE | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| NORTH THARAKA | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| NTIMARU | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| NYAHURURU | 62 |
0.6%
|
|
| NYAMACHE | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| NYAMIRA | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| NYANDO | 52 |
0.5%
|
|
| NYARONGI | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| NYATIKE | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| OGEMBO | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| OL JORO OROK | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| OL KALOU | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| OSUPUKO | 37 |
0.3%
|
|
| OTHAYA | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| PUMWANI | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| RANGWE | 40 |
0.4%
|
|
| RONGAI | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| RONGO | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| RUIRU | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUNYENJES | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| S. KINANGOP | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| SABATIA | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| SALAWA | 56 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAMETA | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| SHANT-ABAK | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| SIGOR | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| SIONGIROI | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| SIRISIA | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| SOTIK | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOUTH THARAKA | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| SUBA EAST | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| TAMBACH | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| TARBAJ | 57 |
0.5%
|
|
| TETU | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| TIGANIA WEST | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| TIMAU | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| TIRAP | 38 |
0.4%
|
|
| TOWNSHIP | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| TURBO | 102 |
1%
|
|
| UGUNJA | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| UKWALA | 40 |
0.4%
|
|
| URAN | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| URIRI | 56 |
0.5%
|
|
| USIGU | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| VIHIGA | 56 |
0.5%
|
|
| VITENGENI | 49 |
0.5%
|
|
| VOI | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| W. KARACHUONYO | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| WAGAI | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| WAMBA | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| WESTLANDS | 131 |
1.2%
|
|
| WINAM | 151 |
1.4%
|
|
| WUNDANYI | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| YATTA | 53 |
0.5%
|