| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADHI-BOGOL | 49 |
0.5%
|
|
| B/MASIGE EAST | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHARINI | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| BAHATI | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| BARAGOI | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| BARAGWI | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| BOHE HOLE II | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| BONDO TOWNSHIP | 92 |
0.9%
|
|
| BONYAMATUTA MAS | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| BOSONGO | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUKEMBE | 60 |
0.6%
|
|
| BUKHAYO WEST | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| BUKHUNGU | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUKIRA CENTRAL | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUKIRA EAST | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUMALA | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUMULA | 57 |
0.5%
|
|
| BURA | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| C. KANYIDOTO | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| CENTRAL KOLWA | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| CENTRAL UGENYA | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHAIK | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHEBOIN | 53 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHEBUNYO | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHEMAGEL | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHEMASIRI | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHEMOGE | 49 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHEPKUBE | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| CHEPTAIS | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| CHOGORIA | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| DABEL | 40 |
0.4%
|
|
| DIANI | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| DUNTO | 57 |
0.5%
|
|
| EAST KANYADA | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| EAST SAKWA | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| EAST UYOMA | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| EAST YIMBO | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| EKERENYO | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| ELUKHARI | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| ETENJE | 45 |
0.4%
|
|
| GANDA | 82 |
0.8%
|
|
| GANJONI | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| GARUFA | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| GATHANJE | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| GATUE | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| GEMBE WEST | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| GITHI | 33 |
0.3%
|
|
| GITHUNGURI | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| GITUAMBA | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| GOD NYITHINDO | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| GOLOLE | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| HIGHRIDGE | 40 |
0.4%
|
|
| HOMABAY TOWN | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| HURUMA | 57 |
0.5%
|
|
| IGUHU | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| IGWAMITI | 37 |
0.3%
|
|
| IRONG | 85 |
0.8%
|
|
| ITHIRU | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| JOGBARU | 63 |
0.6%
|
|
| KABACHI | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| KABARNET MOSOP | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| KABARNET SOI | 56 |
0.5%
|
|
| KABARU | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| KABIRIRSANG | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| KABRAS SOUTH | 56 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAEWA | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAINUK | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAKOLA | 52 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAKUMA | 52 |
0.5%
|
|
| KALACHA | 30 |
0.3%
|
|
| KAMACHARIA | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| KAMAHUHA | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAMOI | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAMWIMBI | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| KANAM `B' | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| KANAMKEMER | 46 |
0.4%
|
|
| KANGEMI | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| KANGUNDO | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| KANTHUNI | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| KANYALUO SOUTH | 46 |
0.4%
|
|
| KANYEKIINE | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| KANYUAMBORA | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAPKANGANI | 38 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAPKATENY | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAPKECHUI | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAPKERER | 46 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAPKIMOLWA | 63 |
0.6%
|
|
| KAPKORIS | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAPLAMAI | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAPSABET | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAPSOWAR | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAPTEMBWO | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| KAREN | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| KARIMA | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| KARIOBANGI S. | 38 |
0.4%
|
|
| KARIOKOR | 52 |
0.5%
|
|
| KASARANI | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAUWI | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| KAWANGWARE | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAYOLE | 64 |
0.6%
|
|
| KENEGUT | 53 |
0.5%
|
|
| KERUGOYA | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| KIAMBAA | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIAMBAA S/AREA | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIAMBOGO | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| KIANJOGU | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| KIENGU | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| KIGORO | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| KILIMANI | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| KIMILILI | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| KINGWEDE/SHIRAZ | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| KINYONA | 30 |
0.3%
|
|
| KIPCHORAN | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| KIPKUBUS | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| KIPTUILONG | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| KIRIMARA | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIRURI | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| KISAUNI | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| KITANY | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| KITHIMANI | 53 |
0.5%
|
|
| KITISURU | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOMBURA | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| KOMOTHAI | 38 |
0.4%
|
|
| KONDELE | 37 |
0.3%
|
|
| KONGOWEA | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| KORR | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| KOTILE | 58 |
0.5%
|
|
| KOTUR | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| KOWIDI | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| KULAMAWE | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| KURESOI | 33 |
0.3%
|
|
| KWANZA | 52 |
0.5%
|
|
| KYENI NORTH | 45 |
0.4%
|
|
| LAINI SABA | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| LANGATA | 40 |
0.4%
|
|
| LAVINGTON | 4 |
0%
|
|
| LEMBUS-MOSOP | 56 |
0.5%
|
|
| LESHAU | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| LESIRWA | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| LIKONI | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| LONGONOT | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| LOWER MELILI | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| LULIS | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| LUMAKANDA | 92 |
0.9%
|
|
| M. MASABA | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| M/CHACHE | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAGARINI | 66 |
0.6%
|
|
| MAGUMU | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAJENGO | 45 |
0.4%
|
|
| MAJI MAZURI | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAJI MOTO | 37 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAKONGENI | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| MALAKISI | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| MALINDI | 76 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARAFA | 73 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARALAL TOWN | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| MARIMANTI | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| MARINGO | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| MASII | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| MASOL | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAU SUMMIT | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| MAUA | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| MBETI SOUTH | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| MBIRI | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| MEIBEKI | 63 |
0.6%
|
|
| MEKENENE | 50 |
0.5%
|
|
| MERTI | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| MIAMBANI | 57 |
0.5%
|
|
| MIKINDANI | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| MIKUMBUNE | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| MITHERU | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| MITUNTU | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| MOCHONGOI | 67 |
0.6%
|
|
| MOKWERERO | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| MSAMBWENI | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| MTITO-ANDEI | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| MTWAPA | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| MUGUMOINI | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| MUKAA | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| MUKARO | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| MUKURU KWA NJEN | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| MUMBUNI | 33 |
0.3%
|
|
| MUNICIPALITY | 86 |
0.8%
|
|
| MUSIKOMA | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| MUTITHI | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| MUTUINI | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| MWALUPHAMBA | 45 |
0.4%
|
|
| MWAMONARI | 50 |
0.5%
|
|
| MWANAMWINGA | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| MWEIGA | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| MWINGI | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| N. C. SEME | 59 |
0.6%
|
|
| N.E. KANO | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| N.E. UGENYA | 40 |
0.4%
|
|
| N/WEST KISUMU | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| NABONGO | 45 |
0.4%
|
|
| NAGAYO | 30 |
0.3%
|
|
| NDAVAYA | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| NGENDA | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| NGENYILEL | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| NGINDA | 59 |
0.6%
|
|
| NGOBIT | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| NGUNI | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| NJORO | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| NKAIMORONYA | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| NKAMA | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| NORTH KAMAGAK | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| NORTH MARAMA | 37 |
0.3%
|
|
| NTIMA | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| NYAHURURU | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| NYAKOE | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| NYANDUMA | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| NYATHUNA | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| NZOIA | 90 |
0.8%
|
|
| OL KALOU | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| OLALUI | 69 |
0.6%
|
|
| OLARE | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| OLOLCHANI | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| OLOLTARE | 50 |
0.5%
|
|
| PARKLANDS | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| PORT REITZ | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| ROMBO | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| RONG'E JUU | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUARAKA | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUGURU | 34 |
0.3%
|
|
| RUIRI | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUIRU | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUMA | 67 |
0.6%
|
|
| RUNYENJES TOWN | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| RUSINGA EAST | 48 |
0.4%
|
|
| SAJILONI | 52 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAMBIRIR | 38 |
0.4%
|
|
| SAOSA | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| SETTLED AREA | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHIEYWE | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| SILALE | 60 |
0.6%
|
|
| SIRISIA | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| SOGOO | 58 |
0.5%
|
|
| SOKOKE | 49 |
0.5%
|
|
| SONGOT | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| SOUTH ALEGO | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| SOUTH GEM | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| SOUTH MARAGOLI | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| SUNA CENTRAL | 51 |
0.5%
|
|
| TAMUGH | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| TAPSAGOI | 59 |
0.6%
|
|
| TEBERE | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| THEGENGE | 41 |
0.4%
|
|
| THIKA MUNICIPAL | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| THITANI | 40 |
0.4%
|
|
| TOWNSHIP | 286 |
2.7%
|
|
| TUDOR | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| TUNYAI | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| UMOJA | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| VOI | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| VOO | 42 |
0.4%
|
|
| W. KADEM | 55 |
0.5%
|
|
| W. KAMAGAMBO | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| W. KANYAMKAGO | 56 |
0.5%
|
|
| WABERI | 49 |
0.5%
|
|
| WAITALUK | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| WAMBA | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| WAMULUMA | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| WANGIRABOSE | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| WAYU | 44 |
0.4%
|
|
| WEST BUNYORE | 43 |
0.4%
|
|
| WEST KAJULU | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| WEST KOCHIA | 40 |
0.4%
|
|
| WEST KOLWA | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| WODANGA | 29 |
0.3%
|
|
| WUMINGU | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| WUNDANYI | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZIANI | 58 |
0.5%
|