| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 4303 |
40.3%
|
|
| 10 | 4477 |
42%
|
|
| 11 | 774 |
7.3%
|
|
| 12 | 1063 |
10%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 22 |