| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 10113 |
95%
|
|
| 2 | 448 |
4.2%
|
|
| 3 | 85 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 44 |