| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | completed | 10684 |
100%
|
| 2 | No Household member | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Entire Household Present | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Postponed | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Dwelling Vacant or Address Not A dwelling | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Dwelling Destroyed | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Dwelling Not Found | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |