| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6509 |
60.9%
|
|
| 1 | 2869 |
26.9%
|
|
| 2 | 948 |
8.9%
|
|
| 3 | 283 |
2.6%
|
|
| 4 | 53 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5 | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |