| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6851 |
64.5%
|
|
| 1 | 955 |
9%
|
|
| 2 | 1125 |
10.6%
|
|
| 3 | 839 |
7.9%
|
|
| 4 | 506 |
4.8%
|
|
| 5 | 225 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6 | 74 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7 | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 30 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 67 |