| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adult woman | 6747 |
87.1%
|
| 2 | Adult man | 603 |
7.8%
|
| 3 | Female child under 15 years old | 196 |
2.5%
|
| 4 | Male child under 15 years old…………………………. | 84 |
1.1%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) | 117 |
1.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2945 |