| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adult woman | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Adult man | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Female child under 15 years old | 536 |
50.1%
|
| 4 | Male child under 15 years old…………………………. | 531 |
49.7%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 9623 |