| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adult woman | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Adult man | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Female child under 15 years old | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Male child under 15 years old…………………………. | 310 |
100%
|
| 7 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 10382 |