| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 184 |
42%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
4.3%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
5%
|
|
| 5 | 33 |
7.5%
|
|
| 6 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8 | 9 |
2.1%
|
|
| 9 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 10 | 94 |
21.5%
|
|
| 15 | 24 |
5.5%
|
|
| 16 | 14 |
3.2%
|
|
| 77 | 28 |
6.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10254 |