| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 1 | 175 |
4.7%
|
| 2 | 2 | 1008 |
27.3%
|
| 3 | 3 | 622 |
16.8%
|
| 4 | 4 | 347 |
9.4%
|
| 5 | 5 | 217 |
5.9%
|
| 6 | 6 | 184 |
5%
|
| 7 | 7 | 101 |
2.7%
|
| 8 | 8 | 106 |
2.9%
|
| 9 | 9 | 86 |
2.3%
|
| 10 | Ten or more households……………………………… | 755 |
20.4%
|
| 88 | Don't know……… | 95 |
2.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 6996 |