| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | In the house | 4551 |
42.9%
|
| 2 | In a separate building. | 4893 |
46.1%
|
| 3 | Outdoors. | 1113 |
10.5%
|
| 7 | Other_______________________________ | 60 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 75 |